Z ostatniej chwili:
poniedziałek, 24 listopad 2014
 
 
KibicujBezpiecznie - Konkurs Filmowy
26 luty 2011 - III KOLEJKA

GRUPA "A"


KP ZŁOCZEW   4 -   8    KPP PABIANICE
Krzysztof Grzelczyk - 1                                   Marek Gumola - 1
Damian Ratajczyk - 3                                     Rafał Kowalski - 1
                                                                  Robert Zarzycki - 2
                                                                  Przemysław Węglewski - 1
                                                                  Mariusz Latu¶kiewicz - 2
                                                                  Andrzej Telicki - 1                  

WYDZ. DW. Z KORUPCJˇ KWP ŁÓD¬   2   -   1    IPA ŁÓD¬ 
                                                                                       Chałas Piotr - 1


 
WRD KMP ŁOD¬    4     -      4    
KPP TOMASZÓW MAZ. 
Tomasz Graczyk- 3
                                                Sebastian Kowalski -3
Krzysztof Henrich - 1                                              Piotr Ryzlak - 1

                                   


                       

GRUPA "B"

 

V KP KMP ŁÓD¬       2- 8    OPP ŁÓD¬ 
Marcin Sobczak - 1                                                        Sławomir WoĽniakowski - 3
Marek Kubicki - 1                                                          Marcin Muszyński - 2
                                                                                   Rafał Wylazłowski - 3

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

WYDZ. KONWOJOWY KWP  ŁÓD¬ 4 - 1WYDZ. KADR I SZKOLENIA KWP ŁÓD¬
Zawistowski - 3                                                                                    
Sobieszczyk - 1


III KP KMP ŁÓD¬    9  -  4   WRD KWP ŁÓD¬
Piotr Pawlik- 2
Sebastian Bogusz - 4
Paweł Nobis - 2
Rafał Tarnecki -1
                                                                             


 

 
wstecz   dalej »